第28回あましん少年サッカー大会 西宮地区予選 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
全試合20分ハーフ | 参加 35チーム | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2月3日(日) | 2月16日(土) | 2月3日(日) | 本大会出場 3チーム | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
西宮浜芝 西G |
段上西FC | 1 | 西宮浜芝G | 18 | 大社サッカークラブ | 西宮浜芝 東G |
||||||||||||||||||||||
2-0 0-0 |
C | 2 | 3 P 1 | C | 1-1 0-0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
FC YOKEN Nishinomiya |
2 | 12:00 | 0 | 1 K 1 | 12:00 | 19 | 生瀬サッカークラブ | |||||||||||||||||||||
1-0 0-0 |
@ | 1 | 2 | @ | 1-3 1-0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
安井サッカークラブ | 3 | 9:30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9:30 | 20 | 用海フットボールクラブ | |||||||||||||||||
1-3 0-0 |
E | 3 | 0 | E | 2-0 0-0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
西宮サッカースクール | 4 | 13:40 | 13:40 | 21 | アズリー東山台 サッカークラブ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
1-0 0-1 |
A | 1 P 3 | 1 | A | 1-1 0-3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
瓦木サッカークラブ | 5 | 10:20 | 1 K 1 | 浜芝西 | 3 | 0 | 5 P | 浜芝東 | 4 | 10:20 | 22 | K.S.FC | ||||||||||||||||
2-0 0-0 |
@ | 4 K | @ | 0-0 0-0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
名塩サッカークラブ | 6 | 9:30 | 9:30 | 23 | 鳴尾SC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 2-0 |
B | 3 | 決勝戦 | 4 P 1 | B | 1-0 0-1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
甲子園サッカースクール | 7 | 11:10 | 1 | 浜芝西 | 3 K 1 | 11:10 | 24 | 学文ジュニア サッカークラブ |
||||||||||||||||||||
1-2 2-1 |
F | 3 P | C | 0 | F | 0-2 0-5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
高木サッカークラブ | 8 | 14:30 | 3 K | 0 | 13:00 | 0 | 7 | 14:30 | 25 | 夙川サッカークラブ | ||||||||||||||||||
1-0 0-1 |
D | 1 P 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | D | 2-0 1-0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
南甲子園サッカー部 | 9 | 12:50 | 1 K 3 | 浜芝西 | 1-0 1-0 |
浜芝東 | 0 | 12:50 | 26 | 西宮少年サッカークラブ | ||||||||||||||||||
1-0 2-0 |
B | B | 0-1 0-1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
能登運動場G |
瓦林フットボールクラブ | 10 | 11:40 | 11:40 | 27 | 高須サッカー部 | 高須小学校G |
|||||||||||||||||||||
0-6 0-1 |
@ | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | D | 1-0 1-1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
西宮浜少年 フットボールクラブ |
11 | 9:30 | 7 | 3位決定戦 | 1 | 12:50 | 28 | FC広田 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2-0 1-0 |
D | 3 | 0 | 浜芝東 | 2 | 0 | F | 0-4 0-4 |
||||||||||||||||||||
段上サッカークラブ | 12 | 12:50 | 0 | C | 8 | 14:30 | 29 | 甲陽園フットボールクラブ | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-0 4-1 |
A | 5 | 13:00 | 0 | B | 0-3 0-10 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
北六甲台フットボールクラブ | 13 | 10:20 | 1 | 浜芝西 | 2-2 0-1 |
浜芝東 | 13 | 11:10 | 30 | 仁川フットボールクラブ | ||||||||||||||||||
0-0 0-0 |
A | P 2 | A | 0-1 2-0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
上ヶ原フットボールクラブ | 14 | 10:20 | K 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:20 | 31 | 神原サッカークラブ | ||||||||||||||||||||
2-1 3-1 |
B | 5 | 0 | A | 0-2 0-0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
上ヶ原南サッカークラブ | 15 | 11:10 | 2 | 2 | 10:20 | 32 | 上甲子園サッカークラブ | |||||||||||||||||||||
0-0 1-0 |
E | 1 | 0 | E | 0-0 0-1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
甲子園浜サッカークラブ | 16 | 13:40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13:40 | 33 | 浜脇ドリームス | |||||||||||||||||||
0-1 0-1 |
C | 0 | 28回大会成績 | 2 | @ | 0-2 2-1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
春風ジュニア フットボールクラブ |
17 | 12:00 | 2 | 優 勝 | 西宮サッカースクール | 3 | 9:30 | 34 | FC甲東VIVO | |||||||||||||||||||
準優勝 | 仁川フットボールクラブ | 4 | C | 3-0 1-0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
第3位 | 大社サッカークラブ | 0 | 12:00 | 35 | やまぐちF.Cキッカーズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
第4位 | 上ヶ原フットボールクラブ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2月3日(日) | 2月3日(日) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||