|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1日目 |
2日目 |
|
|
1位 |
2位 |
3位 |
4位 |
5位 |
6位 |
|
|
試合時間 |
対戦 |
審判 |
試合時間 |
対戦 |
審判 |
|
A |
甲陵 |
OG |
学文 |
大社 |
報徳 |
|
|
Aブロック(責兼信) |
会場 |
21日(土) 甲陵中G |
|
会場 |
22日(日) 大社中G |
|
|
B |
SS |
関学 |
塩瀬 |
鳴尾 |
鳴尾南 |
|
|
10:00 |
大社0―1甲陵 |
OG |
9:00 |
OG2―0大社 |
学文 |
|
C |
今津 |
瓦木 |
上甲 |
甲武 |
苦楽園 |
|
|
11:00 |
学文0―1OG |
大社 |
10:00 |
学文1―1甲陵 |
OG |
|
D |
浜脇 |
甲陽 |
上ヶ原 |
山口 |
平木 |
|
|
13:00 |
学文1―0大社 |
OG |
11:00 |
大社0―0報徳 |
学文 |
|
E |
西宮浜 |
高須 |
真砂 |
深津 |
浜甲・仁川 |
|
|
14:00 |
甲陵5―1報徳 |
大社 |
12:00 |
OG0―1甲陵 |
大社 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
OG7―1報徳 |
学文 |
13:00 |
学文1―0報徳 |
OG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bブロック(責市毛) |
会場 |
21日(土) 鳴尾中G |
|
会場 |
22日(日) 関西学院中G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 |
塩瀬1―0SS |
鳴尾 |
9:00 |
関学1―0塩瀬 |
鳴尾南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
関学1―0鳴尾南 |
SS |
10:00 |
鳴尾0―2SS |
関学 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
鳴尾0―0塩瀬 |
関学 |
11:00 |
塩瀬6―0鳴尾南 |
鳴尾 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
SS3―0鳴尾南 |
塩瀬 |
12:00 |
関学1―2SS |
塩瀬 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
鳴尾0―1関学 |
鳴尾南 |
13:00 |
鳴尾1―0鳴尾南 |
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cブロック(責中橋) |
会場 |
22日(日) 上甲子園中G |
|
会場 |
29日(日) 今津中G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 |
瓦木0―0甲武 |
今津 |
9:00 |
上甲0―1瓦木 |
苦楽園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
上甲1―1苦楽園 |
甲武 |
10:00 |
今津8―0甲武 |
上甲 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
今津1―0瓦木 |
上甲 |
11:00 |
瓦木2―0苦楽園 |
今津 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
甲武4―0苦楽園 |
瓦木 |
12:00 |
上甲2―1甲武 |
瓦木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
今津3―0上甲 |
苦楽園 |
13:00 |
今津2―0苦楽園 |
甲武 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dブロック(責渋谷) |
会場 |
21日(土) 平木中G |
|
会場 |
22日(日) 甲陽学院中G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 |
平木1―4甲陽 |
山口 |
9:00 |
上ヶ原5―0平木 |
浜脇 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
上ヶ原0―2浜脇 |
甲陽 |
10:00 |
山口3―3甲陽 |
浜脇 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
山口8―0平木 |
浜脇 |
11:00 |
平木1―9浜脇 |
山口 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
甲陽0―0浜脇 |
平木 |
12:00 |
上ヶ原1―2甲陽 |
平木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
山口1―2上ヶ原 |
浜脇 |
13:00 |
山口0―4浜脇 |
甲陽 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eブロック(責上田) |
会場 |
22日(日) 西宮浜中G |
|
会場 |
29日(日) 西宮浜中G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 |
高須2―1深津 |
真砂 |
9:00 |
浜甲・仁川0―21高須 |
西宮浜 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
浜甲・仁川0―12西宮浜 |
深津 |
10:00 |
真砂1―1深津 |
浜甲・仁川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
真砂0―2高須 |
浜甲・仁川 |
11:00 |
高須0―4西宮浜 |
真砂 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
深津0―8西宮浜 |
高須 |
12:00 |
浜甲・仁川0―10深津 |
高須 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
真砂10―0浜甲・仁川 |
西宮浜 |
13:00 |
真砂0―2西宮浜 |
深津 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|