2019年度市内リーグ戦表(前期) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部リーグ |
|
|
|
責任者 |
西宮SSブルー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西宮SSブルー |
西宮SC |
段上SC |
夙川SC |
名塩SC |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
西宮SSブルー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
西宮SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
段上SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
夙川SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
名塩SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部リーグ |
|
|
|
責任者 |
FC甲東VIVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
甲子園SS A |
FC甲東VIVO |
FC YOKEN |
西宮SSホワイト |
上甲子園SCイエロー |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
甲子園SS A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FC甲東VIVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FC YOKEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
西宮SSホワイト |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
上甲子園SCイエロー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部リーグ |
|
|
|
責任者 |
アズリー東山台SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
用海FC |
アズリー東山台SC |
K.S.FC |
上ヶ原FC |
高須SC |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
用海FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
アズリー東山台SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
K.S.FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
上ヶ原FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
高須SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
責任者 |
生瀬SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
生瀬SC |
FC広田 |
春風JFC |
高木SC |
南甲子園SC |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
生瀬SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FC広田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
春風JFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
高木SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
南甲子園SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
責任者 |
浜脇ドリームス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
浜脇ドリームス |
大社SC |
安井SC |
甲子園浜SC |
瓦木SC |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
浜脇ドリームス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
大社SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
安井SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
甲子園浜SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
瓦木SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
責任者 |
北六甲台FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
甲子園SS B |
段上西FC |
瓦林FC |
学文JSC |
北六甲台FC |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
甲子園SS B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
段上西FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
瓦林FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
学文JSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
北六甲台FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
責任者 |
上甲子園SCホワイト |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
仁川FC |
上甲子園SCホワイト |
上ヶ原南SC |
今津FC |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
|
|
|
仁川FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
上甲子園SCホワイト |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
上ヶ原南SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
今津FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|