平成30年度市内リーグ戦表(前期)                                                        
3年生の部                                                                  
                                                                   
                                                                   
Aグループ                                                                  
  FC広田 甲子園浜SC 学文JSC 安井SC 瓦木SC 勝点 得点 失点 得失差 順位                    
FC広田         3 1 0 6       1 0 1 3 3 7 -4                      
甲子園浜SC                           0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
学文JSC 1 3         0 8       0 0 2 0 1 11 -10                      
安井SC 6 0       8 0         2 0 0 6 14 0 14                      
瓦木SC                           0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
                                                                   
Bグループ                                                                  
  仁川FC 瓦林FC 甲子園SS 用海FC 春風JFC 勝点 得点 失点 得失差 順位                    
仁川FC                           0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
瓦林FC                           0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
甲子園SS                           0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
用海FC                           0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
春風JFC                           0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
                                                                   
Cグループ                                                                  
  西宮SCビアンコ 高木SC 段上西FC 生瀬SC 鳴尾SC 勝点 得点 失点 得失差 順位                    
西宮SCビアンコ   1 0 3 1 0 1       2 0 1 6 4 2 2                      
高木SC 0 1   2 2 0 5       0 1 2 1 2 8 -6                      
段上西FC 1 3 2 2   0 6       0 1 2 1 3 11 -8                      
生瀬SC 1 0 5 0 6 0         3 0 0 9 12 0 12                      
鳴尾SC                           0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
                                                       
Dグループ                                                                  
  今津FC 名塩SC アズリー東山台SC FC甲東VIVO 南甲子園SC K.S.FC 勝点 得点 失点 得失差 順位              
今津FC   7 1       0 0       1 3 1 1 1 4 8 4 4                
名塩SC 1 7         0 4       3 5 0 0 3 0 4 16 -12                
アズリー東山台SC               0 0       1 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 0                
FC甲東VIVO 0 0 4 0 0 0   3 1 0 0 2 3 0 9 7 1 6                
南甲子園SC                   1 3   0 2 0 0 2 0 1 5 -4                
K.S.FC 3 1 5 3 1 1 0 0 2 0   3 2 0 11 11 5 6                
                                                                   
Eグループ                                                      
  上ヶ原FC 甲陽園FC 西宮SSホワイト 上ヶ原南SC 上甲子園SC FC YOKEN 勝点 得点 失点 得失差 順位              
上ヶ原FC   9 0 8 0                   2 0 0 6 17 0 17                
甲陽園FC 0 9   0 6 1 3 2 4       0 0 4 0 3 22 -19                
西宮SSホワイト 0 8 6 0         1 1 2 0 2 1 1 7 9 9 0                
上ヶ原南SC       3 1         1 1       1 1 0 4 4 2 2                
上甲子園SC       4 2 1 1 1 1         1 2 0 5 6 4 2                
FC YOKEN             0 2               0 0 1 0 0 2 -2                
                                                                   
Fグループ                                                                  
  高須SC 西宮SCアランチア 段上SC 西宮SSブルー 大社SC 夙川SC 勝点 得点 失点 得失差 順位              
高須SC               0 16             0 0 1 0 0 16 -16                
西宮SCアランチア         15 0 1 0 8 0       3 0 0 9 24 0 24                
段上SC       0 15               0 1 0 0 2 0 0 16 -16                
西宮SSブルー 16 0 0 1               5 2 2 0 1 6 21 3 18                
大社SC       0 8               0 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 -10                
夙川SC             1 0 2 5 2 0   2 0 1 6 5 5 0