★8月8日(土) 予選リーグ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A 組 | 高槻ピンキーズ | みなみかぜ | 和歌山ガールズ | 玉津 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 差 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大阪1 | 高槻ピンキーズ | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 磯 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
京都2 | みなみかぜ | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 春 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
和1 | 和歌山ガールズ | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 伊 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
兵庫4 | 玉津 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 粟 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 組 | 北上 | 狭山 | 姫路 | 和歌山少女 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 差 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
京都1 | 北上 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大阪3 | 狭山 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 長 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
兵庫2 | 姫路 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 波 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
和2 | 和歌山少女 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 富 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C 組 | 北摂 | 俵口 | ヴィトーリア | 大津 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 差 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
兵庫1 | 北摂 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 高 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
奈良2 | 俵口 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大阪4 | ヴィトーリア | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 清 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
滋賀1 | 大津 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | 串 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D 組 | 葛城 | 紫香楽 | 大阪コスモ | 西宮 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 差 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
奈良1 | 葛城 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
滋賀2 | 紫香楽 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大阪2 | 大阪コスモ | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
兵庫3 | 西宮 | ☆ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ±0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15分-5分-15分 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D組 | 時間 | 試 合 組 み 合 わ せ | 審判(主副) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
第1試合 | 10:40 | 葛城 | VS | 紫香楽 | 西宮 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
第2試合 | 11:20 | 西宮 | VS | 大阪コスモ | 前試合勝者 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
第3試合 | 12:30 | 葛城 | VS | 西宮 | コスモ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
第4試合 | 13:20 | 紫香楽 | VS | 大阪コスモ | 前試合勝者 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
第5試合 | 14:30 | 葛城 | VS | 大阪コスモ | 前試合勝者 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
第6試合 | 15:20 | 紫香楽 | VS | 西宮 | 前試合勝者 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
★8月9日(日) 順位トーナメント | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1〜8位決定戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A1位 | D2位 | B1位 | C2位 | C1位 | B2位 | D1位 | A2位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||